Banner

 

Wölflingsleiter


images/Leiterrunde/Franzi_E.JPG      
Name Ender Franziska
Amt Kassier
Stufe Wölflinge
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Bild_Platzhalter.JPG      
Name Zagler Dominik
Amt Hausmeister
Stufe Wölflinge
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Anna_H.JPG      
Name Haslinger Anna
Amt Kassenprüfer
Stufe Wölflinge
Gruppe Werwölfe
   

images/Leiterrunde/Bild_Platzhalter.JPG      
Name Rockinger Regina
Amt Schriftführer
Stufe Wölflinge
Gruppe Werwölfe
   

images/Leiterrunde/Bild_Platzhalter.JPG      
Name Roßmanith Vitus
Amt Leiter
Stufe Wölflinge
Gruppe Werwölfe
   

 

Jupfileiter


images/Leiterrunde/Daniel_K.JPG      
Name Kobler Daniel
Amt Materialwart
Stufe Jungpfadfinder
Gruppe Eisbären
   

images/Leiterrunde/Manu.JPG      
Name Wild Manuel
Amt Getränkewart
Stufe Jungpfadfinder
Gruppe Eisbären
   

images/Leiterrunde/Josi.JPG      
Name Otteneder Joseph
Amt Leiter
Stufe Jungpfadfinder
Gruppe Geckos
   

images/Leiterrunde/Christopher.JPG      
Name Tapp Christopher
Amt Leiter
Stufe Jungpfadfinder
Gruppe Geckos
   

 

Pfadileiter


images/Leiterrunde/Bild_Platzhalter.JPG      
Name Doblinger Laura
Amt Hausmeister
Stufe Pfadfinder
Gruppe Erdmännchen
   

images/Leiterrunde/Bild_Platzhalter.JPG      
Name Rickinger Andreas
Amt Leiter
Stufe Pfadfinder
Gruppe Erdmännchen
   

images/Leiterrunde/Nina_S.JPG      
Name Stümpfl Nina
Amt Pressewart
Stufe Pfadfinder
Gruppe Erdmännchen
   

images/Leiterrunde/Maria.JPG      
Name Förg Maria
Amt Leiter
Stufe Pfadfinder
Gruppe Jaguare
   

images/Leiterrunde/Bild_Platzhalter.JPG      
Name Fuchs Lucia
Amt Leiter
Stufe Pfadfinder
Gruppe Jaguare
   

images/Leiterrunde/Lukas_E.JPG      
Name Ellinger Lukas
Amt Materialwart
Stufe Pfadfinder
Gruppe Pumas
   

images/Leiterrunde/Janet.JPG      
Name Schanda Janet
Amt Schriftführer
Stufe Pfadfinder
Gruppe Pumas
   

 

Roverbegleiter


images/Leiterrunde/Musel.JPG      
Name Muselmann Johannes
Amt Leiter
Stufe Rover
Gruppe Wüstenrennmäuse
   

images/Leiterrunde/Bild_Platzhalter.JPG      
Name Weindler Alexander
Amt Leiter
Stufe Rover
Gruppe Wüstenrennmäuse
   

 

Leiter ohne Gruppe


images/Leiterrunde/Theri.JPG      
Name Becker Theresa
Amt Zuschüsse, Kassenprüfer
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Angelika.JPG      
Name Ender Angelika
Amt Leiter
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Barbara.JPG      
Name Ender Barbara
Amt Vorstand
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Seppe.JPG      
Name Engl Josef
Amt Leiter
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Lea.JPG      
Name Geier Lea
Amt Küchenmaterialwart
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Sophie_G.JPG      
Name Gröber Sophie
Amt Leiter
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Sophie_H2.JPG      
Name Hammerl Sophie
Amt Küchenmaterialwart
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Heldi.JPG      
Name Heldenberger Stefan
Amt Leiter
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Tanja.JPG      
Name Hindinger Tanja
Amt Leiter
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Gregor.JPG      
Name Jarzombski Gregor
Amt Leiter
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Jojo.JPG      
Name Jocham Johannes
Amt Leiter
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Nina_J.JPG      
Name Jocham Nina
Amt Leiter
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Anna_K.JPG      
Name Kajmeni Anna
Amt Leiter
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Lukas_K.JPG      
Name Koll Lukas
Amt Leiter
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Kathrin.JPG      
Name Mayer Kathrin
Amt Leiter
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Franzi_M.JPG      
Name Muselmann Franziska
Amt Leiter
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Maxi.JPG      
Name Reiser Maximilian
Amt Vorstand, Nami-Admin, Homepage
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Tobi.JPG      
Name Reiser Tobias
Amt Vorstandsbeisitzer, Homepage
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Christine.JPG      
Name Schönhuber Christine
Amt Chronik
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Adi.JPG      
Name Von Heydebrand Adrian
Amt Leiter
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Bene.JPG      
Name Von Wächter Benedikt
Amt Leiter
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   

images/Leiterrunde/Hanna.JPG      
Name Wullinger Hanna
Amt Leiter
Stufe  
Gruppe  
   
© 2012-2018 DPSG Pfarrkirchen