Aktuell

 

Wölflingsleiter


Name

 

Amt

 

Stufe

 

Gruppe

Haslinger Anna

 

Kassenprüfer

 

Wölflinge

 

Neue Gruppe


Name

 

Amt

 

Stufe

 

Gruppe

Rockinger Regina

 

Schriftführer

 

Wölflinge

 

Neue Gruppe


Name

 

Amt

 

Stufe

 

Gruppe

Roßmanith Vitus

 

Leiter

 

Wölflinge

 

Neue Gruppe


Name

 

Amt

 

Stufe

 

Gruppe

Hammerl Sophie

 

Küchenmaterialwart

 

Wölflinge

 

Eisbären


Name

 

Amt

 

Stufe

 

Gruppe

Schönhuber Christine

 

Chronik

 

Wölflinge

 

Eisbären


Jupfileiter


Name

 

Amt

 

Stufe

 

Gruppe

Otteneder Joseph

 

Leiter

 

Jungpfadfinder

 

Geckos


Name

 

Amt

 

Stufe

 

Gruppe

Tapp Christopher

 

Leiter

 

Jungpfadfinder

 

Geckos


Name

 

Amt

 

Stufe

 

Gruppe

Kobler Daniel

 

Materialwart

 

Jungpfadfinder

 

Erdmännchen


Name

 

Amt

 

Stufe

 

Gruppe

Von Wächter Benedikt

 

Rüsthaussammelbesteller

 

Jungpfadfinder

 

Erdmännchen


Pfadileiter


Name

 

Amt

 

Stufe

 

Gruppe

Förg Maria

 

Leiter

 

Pfadfinder

 

Jaguare


Name

 

Amt

 

Stufe

 

Gruppe

Fuchs Lucia

 

Leiter

 

Pfadfinder

 

Jaguare


Name

 

Amt

 

Stufe

 

Gruppe

Ellinger Lukas

 

Materialwart

 

Pfadfinder

 

Pumas


Name

 

Amt

 

Stufe

 

Gruppe

Schanda Janet

 

Schriftführer

 

Pfadfinder

 

Pumas


Name

 

Amt

 

Stufe

 

Gruppe

Wild Manuel

 

Getränkewart

 

Wölflinge

 

Wüstenrennmäuse


Name

 

Amt

 

Stufe

 

Gruppe

Földi Daniel

 

Multimediawart

 

Wölflinge

 

Wüstenrennmäuse


Roverleiter


Name

 

Amt

 

Stufe

 

Gruppe

Becker Theresa

 

Zuschussbeauftragte, Kassenprüfer

 

Rover

 

Huskies


Leiter ohne Gruppe


Name

 

Amt

 

Stufe

 

Gruppe

Dicklberger Matthias

 

Leiter

 

 

 

 


Name

 

Amt

 

Stufe

 

Gruppe

Ender Angelika

 

Leiter

 

 

 

 


Name

 

Amt

 

Stufe

 

Gruppe

Ender Barbara

 

Vorstand

 

 

 

 


Name

 

Amt

 

Stufe

 

Gruppe

Ender Franziska

 

Kassier

 

 

 

 


Name

 

Amt

 

Stufe

 

Gruppe

Engl Josef

 

Leiter

 

 

 

 


Name

 

Amt

 

Stufe

 

Gruppe

Geier Lea

 

Küchenmaterialwart

 

 

 

 


Name

 

Amt

 

Stufe

 

Gruppe

Gröber Sophie

 

Leiter

 

 

 

 


Name

 

Amt

 

Stufe

 

Gruppe

Heldenberger Stefan

 

Leiter

 

 

 

 


Name

 

Amt

 

Stufe

 

Gruppe

Hindinger Tanja

 

Leiter

 


 

 


Name

 

Amt

 

Stufe

 

Gruppe

Jarzombski Gregor

 

Leiter

 

 

 

 


Name

 

Amt

 

Stufe

 

Gruppe

Jocham Johannes

 

Leiter

 

 

 

 


Name

 

Amt

 

Stufe

 

Gruppe

Jocham Nina

 

Leiter

 

 

 

 


Name

 

Amt

 

Stufe

 

Gruppe

Koll Lukas

 

Leiter

 

 

 

 


Name

 

Amt

 

Stufe

 

Gruppe

Mayer Kathrin

 

Leiter

 

 

 

 


Name

 

Amt

 

Stufe

 

Gruppe

Muselmann Franziska

 

Leiter

 

 

 

 


Name

 

Amt

 

Stufe

 

Gruppe

Muselmann Johannes

 

Leiter

 

 

 

 


Name

 

Amt

 

Stufe

 

Gruppe

Reiser Maxi

 

Vorstand, Nami-Admin, Homepage

 

 

 

 


Name

 

Amt

 

Stufe

 

Gruppe

Reiser Tobias

 

Vorstandsbeisitzer, Homepage

 

 

 

 


Name

 

Amt

 

Stufe

 

Gruppe

Riedinger Anna

 

Leiter

 

 

 

 


Name

 

Amt

 

Stufe

 

Gruppe

Stümpfl Nina

 

Pressewart

 

 

 

 


Name

 

Amt

 

Stufe

 

Gruppe

Von Heydebrand Adrian

 

Leiter

 

 

 

 


Name

 

Amt

 

Stufe

 

Gruppe

Wullinger Hanna

 

Leiter

 

 

 

 


© 2012-2017 DPSG Pfarrkirchen